menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2018-2019 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE: North Creek 1
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
575550
North Creek 1
12:30 PM
1
GS Surf B05 A
1
vs.
Eastside FC B05 Blue C
5
Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656790
North Creek 1
02:00 PM
1
GS Surf G05 A
3
vs.
Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold
1
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656810
North Creek 1
12:30 PM
1
GS Surf G05 A
0
vs.
Seattle United G05 ECNL
0
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656590
North Creek 1
09:00 AM
1
GS Surf G06 B
0
vs.
Snohomish United G06 Red B
2
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
598660
North Creek 1
11:00 AM
1
GS Surf G06 A
0
vs.
Eastside FC G06 White B
2
Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
725688
North Creek 1
01:00 PM
1
GS Surf G00 A
3
vs.
Spokane Sounders G01 Rave
1
Girls Under 19 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
598677
North Creek 1
01:00 PM
1
GS Surf G06 A
0
vs.
Seattle United G06 Copa A
1
Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
656830
North Creek 1
02:30 PM
1
GS Surf G05 A
2
vs.
WA Timbers 05G Red 1
1
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
716703
North Creek 1
04:00 PM
1
GS Surf G04 A
1
vs.
Washington Rush G04 A
0
Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
716719
North Creek 1
06:00 PM
1
GS Surf G04 A
1
vs.
Whatcom FC Rangers - G04 Gold
0
Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
716902
North Creek 1
01:00 PM
1
GS Surf G03 A
0
vs.
Spokane Sounders G03 Rave
1
Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
575622
North Creek 1
10:30 AM
1
GS Surf B05 A
0
vs.
PacNW B05 White C
3
Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
750144
North Creek 1
12:15 PM
1
GS Surf G06 B
0
vs.
FWFC G06 White
1
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
716894
North Creek 1
02:00 PM
1
GS Surf G03 A
2
vs.
Harbor Premier G03 Green A
0
Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
724900
North Creek 1
04:00 PM
1
GS Surf G02 B
0
vs.
Washington Rush G02 Nero B
1
Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656820
North Creek 1
09:30 AM
1
GS Surf G05 A
0
vs.
Spokane Sounders G05 Rave
0
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
716882
North Creek 1
11:15 AM
1
G03 Eastside Reign A2
1
vs.
GS Surf G03 A
1
Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
716771
North Creek 1
01:30 PM
1
GS Surf G04 B
0
vs.
WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC
6
Girls Under 15 Div 2 Bracket